Previous
Next
Lapua IWK Berlin 2019
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Lapua IWK 2019
10m ISSF Air Rifle Women Junior
Junior Women
name
series
result
1
Waibel, Sheileen
Austria
lane 20
104.1
104.5
105.2
103.4
101.0
103.9
622.1
Ø (10.37)
2
Laursen, Josefine
Dänemark
lane 19
101.8
103.6
103.8
104.0
104.2
104.0
621.4
Ø (10.36)
3
Hafner, Lisa
Austria
lane 16
102.5
105.3
101.5
103.3
104.5
103.4
620.5
Ø (10.34)
4
Fricke, Barbara
Bayern
lane 10
102.1
104.2
104.1
104.0
102.3
100.9
617.6
Ø (10.29)
5
Wisbacher, Rebecca
Bayern
lane 19
103.6
103.8
104.0
102.8
103.0
100.2
617.4
Ø (10.29)
6
Fahl, Kerstin
Bayern
lane 15
100.5
103.5
102.8
102.0
102.4
102.9
614.1
Ø (10.24)
7
Kitzbichler, Jasmin
Austria
lane 9
103.3
100.7
102.3
103.9
102.8
101.0
614
Ø (10.23)
8
Pizzi, Elena
Tuscany
lane 7
104.2
101.4
99.7
102.5
104.0
101.3
613.1
Ø (10.22)
9
Alexis, Sara
Dänemark
lane 11
102.2
102.8
101.4
100.8
102.3
102.6
612.1
Ø (10.2)
10
Anton, Amelie
Bayern
lane 4
99.2
101.9
103.8
102.7
101.7
102.6
611.9
Ø (10.2)
11
Razimova, Tereza
SSK Dukla Plzen
lane 17
101.8
103.0
101.3
102.5
102.3
100.9
611.8
Ø (10.2)
12
Bale, Emily
Great Britain
lane 14
99.0
102.9
102.5
102.6
101.2
103.2
611.4
Ø (10.19)
13
Blazickova, Veronika
SSK Dukla Plzen
lane 13
102.1
100.2
101.7
101.3
103.1
101.4
609.8
Ø (10.16)
14
Lechner, Sara
Bayern
lane 8
100.2
101.9
101.8
101.1
102.7
101.7
609.4
Ø (10.16)
15
Tradati, Martina
Tuscany
lane 12
100.2
101.8
101.7
100.8
99.9
103.1
607.5
Ø (10.13)
16
Höftmann, Annica
NBSG
lane 10
100.7
102.8
100.9
101.4
101.8
99.8
607.4
Ø (10.12)
17
Netrvalova, Ludmila
SSK Dukla Plzen
lane 6
104.7
102.1
97.0
103.0
100.2
100.2
607.2
Ø (10.12)
18
Hambuch, Celina
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 11
99.9
101.9
100.9
102.7
98.6
102.0
606
Ø (10.1)
19
Kölling, Finja
NWDSB
lane 5
100.5
99.1
101.4
99.4
103.5
102.0
605.9
Ø (10.1)
20
Lorenz, Ramona
Oberpfälzer SB
lane 17
101.7
99.6
100.9
99.9
102.1
101.3
605.5
Ø (10.09)
21
Kanzler, Maria Antonia
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 7
98.8
100.4
100.0
100.3
101.7
102.4
603.6
Ø (10.06)
22
Pellegrini, Christina
Tuscany
lane 18
100.2
102.7
99.6
101.1
101.5
98.0
603.1
Ø (10.05)
23
Goßling, Thalia
NWDSB
lane 18
100.9
102.0
98.6
99.7
100.2
99.0
600.4
Ø (10.01)
24
Hauschild, Maira
NWDSB
lane 9
97.9
97.2
101.4
101.4
101.9
99.8
599.6
Ø (9.99)
25
Rapps, Fabienne
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 3
98.2
101.5
98.8
98.5
99.9
98.3
595.2
Ø (9.92)
26
Manowiec, Nikola
AGAT Zlotoryja
lane 6
95.7
97.7
98.0
96.2
99.7
99.2
586.5
Ø (9.78)
27
Trischberger, Anna Maria
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 20
97.6
97.6
100.0
99.5
92.9
98.0
585.6
Ø (9.76)
28
Mastna, Katerina
SSK Dukla Plzen
lane 4
97.4
96.1
99.5
96.2
94.5
99.7
583.4
Ø (9.72)
29
Bartsch, Victoria
SGi Böhlen
lane 15
97.1
98.3
99.9
91.2
98.6
97.2
582.3
Ø (9.71)
30
Stock, Lea
LV Sachsen Anhalt
lane 16
96.8
96.5
96.6
100.9
98.2
92.8
581.8
Ø (9.7)