Previous
Next
Lapua IWK Berlin 2019
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Lapua IWK 2019
10m ISSF Air Rifle Men
name
series
result
1
Bartnik, Tomasz
Polen
lane 12
104.7
104.9
104.7
105.5
103.0
103.5
626.3
Ø (10.44)
2
Diaz Garcia, Jorge
Spanien
lane 7
104.6
103.4
105.3
102.4
103.4
105.1
624.2
Ø (10.4)
3
Overgaard, Niels H.
Dänemark
lane 7
104.6
102.7
103.9
104.3
103.9
102.9
622.3
Ø (10.37)
4
Bamsey, Michael
AMTC
lane 15
103.7
105.6
103.9
102.7
103.0
103.1
622
Ø (10.37)
5
Preis, Andreas
Oberpfälzer SB
lane 5
103.0
103.9
104.3
103.7
104.1
102.9
621.9
Ø (10.37)
6
Smetana, Frantisek
SSK Dukla Plzen
lane 14
104.8
103.0
102.9
103.3
102.5
103.8
620.3
Ø (10.34)
7
Bale, Dean
Great Britain
lane 19
104.2
103.0
102.8
103.1
104.8
102.2
620.1
Ø (10.34)
8
Wallowsky, Jürgen
SG Coburg
lane 20
102.7
103.7
102.7
104.2
102.3
104.1
619.7
Ø (10.33)
9
Brenneisen, Christian
KKS Königsbach
lane 3
104.1
101.8
103.6
103.1
103.1
104.0
619.7
Ø (10.33)
10
Bargeron, Michael
Great Britain
lane 1
103.3
102.2
103.8
103.3
104.0
102.9
619.5
Ø (10.33)
11
Bartosek, Marek
CSNS
lane 11
103.6
104.7
102.6
102.5
103.8
102.2
619.4
Ø (10.32)
12
Lopez Sanchez, Javier
Spanien
lane 21
102.6
103.2
103.9
102.8
104.1
101.1
617.7
Ø (10.3)
13
Zeihs, Danilo
SV Kamen
lane 17
102.3
102.1
102.1
103.5
102.2
104.5
616.7
Ø (10.28)
14
Nelles, Thierry
SV Kamen
lane 12
103.9
103.0
101.7
102.7
103.5
101.8
616.6
Ø (10.28)
15
Bederke, Alexander
NWDSB
lane 22
101.2
102.2
102.7
103.3
101.8
104.0
615.2
Ø (10.25)
16
Geuther, Andreas
Bayern
lane 11
100.0
101.2
102.7
103.8
102.7
103.9
614.3
Ø (10.24)
17
Hill, Jacob
Great Britain
lane 4
100.3
100.7
103.7
104.2
102.1
102.7
613.7
Ø (10.23)
18
Firmapaz, Facundo
Argentina
lane 5
101.6
102.3
101.0
103.2
103.2
101.6
612.9
Ø (10.22)
19
Greuter, Sandro
Schweiz
lane 9
102.8
102.0
102.3
102.1
101.2
102.3
612.7
Ø (10.21)
20
Bachmann, Pascal
Schweiz
lane 14
101.8
103.3
100.6
100.2
102.6
102.6
611.1
Ø (10.19)
21
Tolonitz, Christoph
LV Sachsen Anhalt
lane 16
102.1
101.2
101.4
102.2
101.4
101.5
609.8
Ø (10.16)
22
Tellmann, Stephan
ABC Münster
lane 2
101.9
100.7
102.2
99.5
102.7
101.1
608.1
Ø (10.14)
23
Weiring, Jan
SV Kamen
lane 20
100.0
99.5
101.0
101.4
102.5
103.1
607.5
Ø (10.13)
24
Alther, Christian
SpSch Gossau
lane 17
98.3
100.4
102.6
102.0
101.5
102.4
607.2
Ø (10.12)
25
Martini, Sven
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 21
99.3
101.2
102.2
102.8
100.4
100.5
606.4
Ø (10.11)
26
Wilfert, Florian
PBSG zu Reichenbach
lane 3
99.6
101.7
100.1
101.1
100.1
102.3
604.9
Ø (10.08)
27
Lorenz, Heiko
SV Waldheim
lane 16
101.0
101.6
101.6
101.3
98.3
98.2
602
Ø (10.03)
28
Romanczyk, Daniel
AGAT Zlotoryja
lane 19
99.7
100.7
100.8
100.6
99.6
99.6
601
Ø (10.02)
29
Matuszewski, Szymon
AGAT Zlotoryja
lane 10
99.3
99.7
100.6
99.9
100.6
100.2
600.3
Ø (10.01)
30
Jockel, Maximilian
SV Kamen
lane 15
98.3
99.5
100.0
98.1
103.2
100.4
599.5
Ø (9.99)
31
Höllermann, Nils
SV Kamen
lane 9
99.8
98.1
99.9
100.5
102.3
98.7
599.3
Ø (9.99)
32
Schröder, Alexander
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 2
99.5
98.6
99.2
99.0
97.4
100.5
594.2
Ø (9.9)
33
Nyflot, Arne Morten
Norwegen
lane 13
96.0
98.0
100.3
97.5
96.8
103.7
592.3
Ø (9.87)
34
Münch, Sebastian
Freischützen Rautheim
lane 8
98.1
97.9
100.0
99.6
99.6
96.2
591.4
Ø (9.86)
35
Gramsch, Benjamin
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 6
100.2
98.5
97.3
99.7
99.4
96.1
591.2
Ø (9.85)
36
Sobczak, Marek
Gwardia Zielona Gora
lane 22
98.0
94.1
99.7
99.4
97.9
99.4
588.5
Ø (9.81)
37
Mitchell, Stephan
AMTC
lane 8
98.6
95.8
94.3
101.5
98.1
100.1
588.4
Ø (9.81)
38
Thurmann, Ulf-Henry
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 18
93.1
97.6
101.5
97.2
100.1
98.3
587.8
Ø (9.8)
39
Choubey, Anant
India
lane 13
99.5
102.7
81.3
101.7
102.3
99.6
0.0
587.1
Ø (9.47)
40
Bennemann, Richard
LV Sachsen Anhalt
lane 18
0
Ø (0)
41
Dibowski, Sascha
Tegeler SV
lane 1
0
Ø (0)
42
Lauer, Christian
Armenien
lane 10
0
Ø (0)
43
Göranson, Arne
S&M Skf
lane 6
0
Ø (0)