Previous
Next
Lapua IWK Berlin 2019
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Lapua IWK 2019
25m ISSF RFP Men Junior
name
series
result
1
Ruß, Nick
Bayern
lane 38
Stage 1
47
49
47
50
49
50
Stage 2
48
49
44
46
44
50
573
Ø (9.55)
2
Ruß, Nick
Bayern
lane 38
Stage 1
48
46
48
49
50
46
Stage 2
48
48
48
49
46
44
570
Ø (8.91)
3
Schneider, Finn
Hessischer SV
lane 33
Stage 1
48
48
48
48
46
49
Stage 2
46
47
45
45
45
44
559
Ø (9.02)
4
Müller, Sebastian
LLZ BW
lane 28
Stage 1
46
50
47
50
47
50
Stage 2
46
46
41
46
45
43
557
Ø (9.28)
5
Liebrecht, Eric
SBN
lane 33
Stage 1
49
48
47
49
48
47
Stage 2
47
47
38
41
47
46
554
Ø (9.23)
6
Kraft, Nils
Hessischer SV
lane 33
Stage 1
47
45
43
47
48
47
Stage 2
47
49
46
41
46
45
551
Ø (9.18)
7
Liebrecht, Eric
SBN
lane 33
Stage 1
47
46
48
50
45
49
Stage 2
47
49
41
47
45
36
550
Ø (9.02)
8
Bruhns, Philipp
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 28
Stage 1
46
46
48
49
41
47
Stage 2
48
50
43
38
46
45
547
Ø (9.12)
9
Schneider, Finn
Hessischer SV
lane 28
Stage 1
49
47
46
47
47
45
Stage 2
49
46
45
43
41
42
547
Ø (9.12)
10
Hollfoth, Felix
Hessischer SV
lane 38
Stage 1
45
48
48
49
43
49
Stage 2
47
46
41
46
41
43
546
Ø (9.1)
11
Hollfoth, Felix
Hessischer SV
lane 38
Stage 1
49
46
47
48
48
48
Stage 2
48
45
42
44
46
35
546
Ø (9.1)
12
Schiefner, Sebastian
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 38
Stage 1
46
46
49
49
47
48
Stage 2
47
48
34
39
44
48
545
Ø (8.65)
13
Meiner, Lucas
Fachschaft NRW
lane 28
Stage 1
48
48
48
46
47
48
Stage 2
42
46
39
44
42
46
544
Ø (9.07)
14
Müller, Sebastian
LLZ BW
lane 33
Stage 1
49
46
47
47
48
45
Stage 2
42
47
46
44
42
39
542
Ø (9.03)
15
Völker, Georg
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 38
Stage 1
49
48
43
50
47
47
Stage 2
48
47
36
44
45
38
542
Ø (9.03)
16
Völker, Georg
Schützenverband Sachsen
lane 38
Stage 1
46
45
48
49
46
43
Stage 2
46
45
44
40
42
46
540
Ø (9)
17
Schiefner, Sebastian
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 28
Stage 1
49
49
44
48
44
44
Stage 2
47
46
39
41
38
39
528
Ø (8.25)
18
Niemann, Moris
NSSV
lane 28
Stage 1
45
44
45
44
47
44
Stage 2
41
44
36
40
47
48
525
Ø (8.75)
19
Bruhns, Philipp
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 28
Stage 1
39
44
46
48
45
46
Stage 2
44
46
40
45
39
41
523
Ø (8.72)
20
Kraft, Nils
Hessischer SV
lane 33
Stage 1
48
43
42
43
48
40
Stage 2
46
46
43
41
33
47
520
Ø (8.67)
21
v.d.Osten Fabeck, Ian
NSSV
lane 33
Stage 1
46
46
40
44
44
42
Stage 2
42
45
43
38
43
43
516
Ø (8.6)
22
Meiner, Lucas
Fachschaft NRW
lane 33
Stage 1
45
43
46
45
44
39
Stage 2
45
36
45
43
35
45
511
Ø (8.52)
23
v.d.Osten Fabeck, Ian
NSSV
lane 38
Stage 1
44
45
46
46
46
44
Stage 2
38
45
43
37
46
30
510
Ø (7.97)
24
Niemann, Moris
NSSV
lane 28
Stage 1
43
41
47
45
36
45
Stage 2
47
36
31
39
40
45
495
Ø (8.25)